Kengo Kimura
(b. 1953)

* See also: PuroresuWiki

Real Name: Seiei Kimura
Nickname: Inazuma Senshi (Lightning Warrior)
Birth: 1953/09/04 Niihama, Ehime, Japan
Debut: vs. Akio Sato 1972/08/02 Kagoshima
Retirement: 2003/04
Organizations: JWA (72 - 73)
New Japan (73 - 03)
Titles:

Caribbean Tag Team
NWA World Light Heavyweight
NWA International Jr. Heavyweight
WWF International Tag Team
IWGP Tag Team [4]
Big Japan Tag Team

 


Credits for pictures and images are given to these sites/people.

Copyright © 1995-2017 puroresu.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy

This site is hosted by Arisu Communications.