Jushin Thunder Liger
(b. 1964)

Real Name: Keiichi Yamada
Birth: 1964/11/30 Hiroshima
Debut: vs. Shunji Kosugi 1984/03/03
Organizations: New Japan (83 -)
Titles:
Links:
 


Credits for pictures and images are given to these sites/people.

Copyright © 1995-2017 puroresu.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy

This site is hosted by Arisu Communications.