puroresu.com puroresu.com

facebook

Web   puroresu.com

David Von Erich
(1958 - 1984)

(picture of Fritz)
Real Name: David Allen Adkisson
Birth: 1958/07/22 in Dallas, TX
Debut: vs. George McQuary on 1977/06/11 in Fairfiled, TX
First Match in Japan: 1979/05
Debut: 1984/02/10 in Tokyo, Japan
Titles:


[ The Von Erich Family ]

Credits for pictures and images are given to these sites/people.

Copyright © 1995-2014 Puroresu Dojo. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy

This site is hosted by Arisu Communications.