puroresu.com puroresu.com

facebook

Web   puroresu.com

Kevin Von Erich
(b. 1957)

(picture of Fritz)


Best of the Von Erichs

Real Name: Kevin Ross Adkisson
Birth: 1957/05/15 in Belleville, Illinois
Debut: vs. Paul Parsman (Buddy Rose) on 1976/08/10 in Dallas, Texas
First Match in Japan: 1979/05
Titles:


[ The Von Erich Family ]

Credits for pictures and images are given to these sites/people.

Copyright © 1995-2014 Puroresu Dojo. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy

This site is hosted by Arisu Communications.