puroresu.com puroresu.com

facebook

Web   puroresu.com

Mike Von Erich
(1964 - 1987)

(picture of Mike)
Real Name: Michael Brent Adkisson
Birth: 1964/03/02 in Dallas, Texas
Debut: 1983/11
Death: 1987/04/12 in Denton County, Texas
Titles:


Chris Von Erich
(1969 - 1991)

(picture of Mike)
Real Name: Chris Adkisson
Birth: 1969/09/30 in Denton, Texas
Debut: 1990
Death: 1991/09/12


[ The Von Erich Family ]

Credits for pictures and images are given to these sites/people.

Copyright © 1995-2014 Puroresu Dojo. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy

This site is hosted by Arisu Communications.